Meet the Cleveland Bridge Builders and OnBoard Cleveland Classes of 2022

• Jonathan Adkins, WKYC TV Channel 3

• Yvette Alvarez, Taylor Oswald

• Eric Amanfoh, JumpStart Inc.

• Jennifer Angelo, Direction Employment

• Emily Baker, Falls

• Brittany Becker, MAGNET: The Manufacturing Advocacy & Growth Network

• Jennifer Beer, Walter|Haverfield LLP

• Domenic Bellone, Federal Reserve Bank of

• Bradford Berkowitz, The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.

• Don éa Boiner, Marcum LLP

• Heather Buske, Farm Insurance

• Thomas Butchko, Thompson Hine LLP

• Alexander Campbell, Schneider Smeltz Spieth Bell LLP

• Zackery Carroll, CBIZ Inc.

• Karen Carter, Fostering Hope

• Stephen Christian, Metropolitan School District

• Nora Cook, Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Aronoff LLP

• Gulnar Feerasta, Greater LGBT Community Center

• Daniel Frech, Centers for Families & Children

• Blake Gilliam, Lessons for America

• Alexandria Halmbacher, Federal Reserve Bank of

• Kathryn Jodon, Cerity Partners LLC

• Vontrice Jones, Greater Food Bank

• Carly Kallicragas, Zoological Society

• Evan Knoblauch, Keyland Polymer

• Matthew Koch, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland

• Christopher Laboda, Maloney + Novotny LLC

• Jessica Leonard, RSM United States LLP

• Kevin Loos, The NRP Group LLC

• Luke Lucas, Rea & colleagues

• Suparna Mahalaha, Care Alliance wellness center

• Thomas McGraw, MAGNET: The Manufacturing Advocacy & Growth Network

• Jessica McKinney, Eaton Corporation

• Ariel McNair, Ernst & Young LLP

• Elyse Mulligan, University Hospitals

• Samantha Musser, Saint Martin de Porres secondary school

• Rachel Oscar, Campus District

• Dominic Ozanne, Ozanne Construction Co.

• Joseph Pokorny, Meyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis

• Elizabeth Rial, Holden Forests & Gardens

• Matthew Rodgers, Oatey Co.

• Anastasia Rokisky, Riverside Co.

• Tesa Salopek, 5th 3rd financial institution

• Marielee Santiago, MetroHealth Institute for HOPE

• William Smyser, Greater Cleveland Partnership

• Alison Stem, Bober Markey Fedorovich

• Brian Stovsky, Oswald Cos.

• Kristen Summers, Saint Luke’s Foundation of Cleveland

• Kelsey Tarase, the Cleveland Children’s Museum

• Gelise Thomas, University Clinics

• Sean Thomas, Cleveland Metroparks

• Twyla Turner, Cleveland Library

• Angela Vannucci, Eaton Corp.

• James Verdi, Jackson Lewis COMPUTER

• Suzana Vujasin, PNC Bank

• Sarah West, Cleveland University Global

• Jessica Westropp, manufacturing plant

• Tracy Wise, the center for wellness

• Julie Wisneski, United Way of Greater Cleveland

• Joshua Womack, Progressive Insurance

• Matthew Yanosko, Eaton Corp.

Comments are closed.